Brandon Overton

Wells Motorsports
1/23/2021 - All-Tech Raceway

1/23/2021 - All-Tech Raceway

Lake City, FL

$15,000-to-win!

Classes

  • Lucas Oil57 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brandon Overton

Brandon Overton

Evans, GA

Lucas Oil Start Finish +/-
General Tire Winter Nationals 2 10 -8
Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks 2 1 1
Group B Time Trials 18.097 4 -2
Hot Laps 4 17.678 2 -

Lucas Oil

50 Laps

General Tire Winter Nationalspresented by LINE-X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 5
2 3 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
3 8 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 5
4 13 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 9
5 9 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
6 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -5
7 7 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
8 18 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 10
9 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -5
10 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -8
11 12 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
12 11 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
13 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -8
14 14 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
15 20 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 5
16 19 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 3
17 16 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
18 21 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 3
19 17 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
20 15 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -5
21 22 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 1
22 24 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
23 10 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -13
24 23 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
25 25 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
12 Laps

B-Main 1 LINE-X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
2 5 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 3
Top 2 transfer
3 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
4 2 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -2
5 18 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 13
6 6 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -
7 3 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -4
8 14 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 6
9 11 10C Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 2
10 9 311 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -1
11 12 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 1
12 17 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 5
13 20 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 7
14 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -6
15 10 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -5
16 7 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -9
DNS 16 29V Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
DNS 15 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
DNS 13 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -
DNS 19 48W Win Ingersoll Win Ingersoll Port St Lucie, FL Port St Lucie, FL -
12 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 4
2 7 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 5
Top 2 transfer
3 1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -2
4 8 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
5 6 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
6 9 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 3
7 4 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -3
8 10 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
9 3 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -6
10 19 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 9
11 18 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 7
12 16 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 4
13 11 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -2
14 12 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
15 17 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 2
16 2 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -14
17 14 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -3
18 13 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -5
19 15 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -4
10 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 5 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 3
3 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
5 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA -3
6 7 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
7 9 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 2
8 8 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -
9 6 29V Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -3
DNS 10 48W Win Ingersoll Win Ingersoll Port St Lucie, FL Port St Lucie, FL -
10 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 3 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
3 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -2
5 4 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -1
6 7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
7 10 10C Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 3
8 8 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
9 6 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -3
10 9 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -1
10 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
2 3 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
3 2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
5 4 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -1
6 8 311 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 2
7 5 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA -2
8 9 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 1
9 6 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -3
10 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
2 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -1
3 4 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 4
5 5 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
6 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
7 7 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
8 9 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
9 3 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -6
10 10 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
10 Laps

Heat 5 MyRacePass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
2 1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 3 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -
5 7 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 2
6 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
7 9 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
8 6 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -2
9 8 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -1
10 Laps

Heat 6 Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
2 4 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
3 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 2
5 3 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -2
6 8 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 2
7 7 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
8 9 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
9 5 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -4
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 17.895
2 22 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 17.963
3 26 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 18.054
4 8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 18.067
5 16 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.090
6 24 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.122
7 20 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 18.171
8 25 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 18.291
9 7 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 18.294
10 17 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 18.297
11 5 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 18.409
12 12 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 18.522
13 15 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 18.526
14 11 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.668
15 21 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 18.675
16 6 29V Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 18.687
17 23 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 18.726
18 28 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 18.727
19 3 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 18.817
20 14 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 18.845
21 13 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 18.951
22 18 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 18.959
23 2 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 19.142
24 19 311 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 19.225
25 29 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 19.253
26 4 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 19.288
27 27 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 19.741
28 1 48W Win Ingersoll Win Ingersoll Port St Lucie, FL Port St Lucie, FL 19.741
DNS 10 10C Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 19.741
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 17.793
2 14 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.980
3 10 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 18.046
4 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 18.097
5 11 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 18.209
6 16 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 18.244
7 27 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 18.325
8 17 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.354
9 28 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 18.378
10 25 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 18.439
11 22 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 18.479
12 21 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 18.519
13 7 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 18.561
14 1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 18.678
15 8 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 18.701
16 15 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 18.769
17 5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 18.775
18 20 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 18.865
19 19 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.877
20 23 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 18.936
21 9 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 18.966
22 26 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 19.097
23 18 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 19.163
24 13 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 19.174
25 12 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.287
26 24 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 19.304
27 3 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 19.851
28 4 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 19.917

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 17.599
2 6 29V Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 18.282
3 8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 18.392
4 9 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 18.628
5 10 10C Ryan Crane Ryan Crane Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 18.762
6 2 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 18.874
7 4 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 19.286
8 7 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 19.389
DNS 3 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 19.389
DNS 1 48W Win Ingersoll Win Ingersoll Port St Lucie, FL Port St Lucie, FL 19.389

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.958
2 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 18.144
3 10 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 18.179
4 7 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 18.388
5 5 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 18.406
6 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.442
7 2 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 18.649
8 3 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 18.813
9 8 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 19.568
DNS 9 311 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 19.568

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 17.890
2 5 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 18.337
3 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 18.648
4 8 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 18.712
5 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.751
6 3 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 19.371
7 1 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 19.457
8 7 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 19.645
9 9 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 19.815

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 17.658
2 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 17.678
3 10 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 18.049
4 8 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 18.459
5 7 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 18.483
6 9 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 19.023
7 4 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 19.095
8 5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 19.120
9 3 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 19.627
10 1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 19.678

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.136
2 7 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.320
3 6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 18.372
4 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 18.499
5 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 18.537
6 8 16S Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 18.585
7 3 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 18.594
8 9 7F Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 18.600
9 2 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.934

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 18.306
2 4 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 18.475
3 8 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 18.556
4 5 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.633
5 1 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 18.755
6 9 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 19.136
7 7 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 19.305
8 6 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 19.780
DNS 2 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 19.780

Race Stats

  • Races92
  • Wins31
  • Top 565
  • Top 1077

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Full Schedule

Latest Photos