Brandon Overton

Wells Motorsports
1/30/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

1/30/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

$15,000-to-win!

Classes

  • Dirt Late Models
  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series71 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brandon Overton

Brandon Overton

Evans, GA

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
Wrisco Winternationals 19 8 11
B-Main 1 LINE-X 1 1 -
Heat 1 Penske Shocks 1 4 -3
Group A Time Trials 14.544 1 18
Hot Laps 3 15.434 3 -2

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

50 Laps

Wrisco Winternationalspresented by Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
2 6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 4
3 2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
4 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
5 13 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 8
6 16 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 10
7 9 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 2
8 19 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 11
9 14 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 5
10 23 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 13
11 27 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16
12 10 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -2
13 11 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -2
14 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -13
15 8 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -7
16 21 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
17 15 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -2
18 24 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 6
19 20 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 1
20 28 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 8
21 25 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 4
22 22 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
23 17 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -6
24 18 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -6
25 5 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -20
26 7 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -19
27 26 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
28 30 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
29 29 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
30 12 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -18
10 Laps

B-Main 1 LINE-X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 2 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 10 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 7
4 3 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
5 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
6 14 2X Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 8
7 8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
8 7 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -1
9 9 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
10 18 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 8
11 13 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 2
12 12 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
13 5 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -8
14 16 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 2
15 11 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -4
16 6 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -10
DNS 15 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
DNS 17 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
2 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -1
4 5 6T Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 1
5 13 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 8
6 7 58 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
7 3 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -4
8 9 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 1
9 14 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 5
10 10 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
11 16 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 5
12 11 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -1
13 8 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -5
14 6 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -8
DNS 12 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
DNS 18 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -
DNS 17 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
DNS 15 00R Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
10 Laps

B-Main 3 Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
2 2 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 4
4 1 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
5 4 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -1
6 8 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
7 3 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -4
8 6 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -2
9 11 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 2
10 12 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
11 14 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 3
12 16 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 4
13 9 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -4
14 10 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -4
15 15 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
DNS 13 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -
DNS 17 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
2 3 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
3 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -3
5 11 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 6
6 6 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -
7 5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -2
8 12 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 4
9 8 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
10 9 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -1
11 7 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -4
12 10 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -2
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 2
3 2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
Top 3 transfer
4 11 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 7
5 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
6 9 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 3
7 8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
8 10 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 2
9 12 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 3
10 5 2X Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -5
11 7 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -4
12 6 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -6
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
2 3 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 1
3 4 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 5
5 7 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 2
6 6 6T Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -
7 10 58 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 3
8 5 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -3
9 11 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 2
10 8 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -2
11 12 00R Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
12 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -11
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 5 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 3
3 3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
5 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
6 12 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 6
7 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -5
8 7 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -1
9 9 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
10 10 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
11 11 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
12 8 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -4
8 Laps

Heat 5 MyRacePass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
3 4 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
5 9 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
6 7 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
7 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -4
8 6 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -2
9 11 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 2
10 10 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -
11 8 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -3
DNS 12 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
8 Laps

Heat 6 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
2 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -1
3 3 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
5 7 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 2
6 6 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
7 5 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
8 8 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
9 9 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
10 10 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
11 11 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.544
2 16 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.655
3 22 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.686
4 32 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.694
5 2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.775
6 34 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 14.777
7 31 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.815
8 11 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.842
9 1 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 14.844
10 24 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.939
11 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.950
12 29 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.952
13 26 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 14.972
14 9 2X Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 14.973
15 21 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 14.989
16 25 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.031
17 4 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.117
18 20 6T Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 15.121
19 3 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.122
20 33 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.123
21 36 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.157
22 5 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.174
23 15 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.179
24 13 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.223
25 14 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.223
26 12 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.233
27 6 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.258
28 10 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.281
29 28 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.309
30 18 58 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.321
31 7 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.338
32 30 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.347
33 23 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.366
34 17 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 15.812
35 35 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.974
36 27 00R Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.191
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.644
2 13 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.670
3 17 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.715
4 10 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.902
5 30 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.919
6 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.938
7 16 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 14.954
8 15 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.980
9 23 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 14.998
10 25 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.009
11 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.017
12 27 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.064
13 28 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.073
14 26 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.099
15 12 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.115
16 31 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.134
17 7 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.141
18 4 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.191
19 5 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.214
20 29 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.240
21 34 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.242
22 21 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.276
23 1 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.286
24 6 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.300
25 19 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.356
26 32 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.356
27 24 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.471
28 14 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 15.641
29 20 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 15.690
30 9 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 15.706
31 22 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.706
32 35 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 15.721
33 18 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.741
34 33 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.962
DNS 8 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.962

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.700
2 6 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.758
3 3 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.780
4 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.818
5 5 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.723
6 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 16.958

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.305
2 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.658
3 3 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.981
4 4 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.114
5 9 58 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.164
6 6 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.329
7 5 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 17.002
DNS 8 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 17.002
DNS 1 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 17.002

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.245
2 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.335
3 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.434
4 7 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.838
5 2 6T Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 16.016
6 8 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 16.125
7 3 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 16.736
8 9 00R Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 17.004
9 5 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 17.007

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.398
2 2 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.553
3 7 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.665
4 9 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.781
5 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.805
6 3 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.147
7 6 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 16.186
8 8 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.415
9 1 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.568

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.718
2 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.072
3 1 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.395
4 8 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.526
5 5 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.606
6 4 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.805
7 6 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.807
8 7 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.862
9 9 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 15.991

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.756
2 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.770
3 2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.877
4 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.880
5 3 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.253
6 5 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 15.261
7 7 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 15.284
DNS 6 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.284

Hot Laps 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 14.763
2 9 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.038
3 4 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.110
4 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.213
5 5 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.560
6 7 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.599
7 3 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 15.618
8 2 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.684
9 1 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 16.105

Hot Laps 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 14.731
2 2 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.828
3 1 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 14.874
4 3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.053
5 8 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.166
6 4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.169
7 6 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.406
8 9 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 15.636
9 7 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.934

Race Stats

  • Races92
  • Wins31
  • Top 565
  • Top 1077

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Full Schedule

Latest Photos