Brandon Overton

Wells Motorsports
1/28/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

1/28/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

$7,000-to-win!

Classes

  • Dirt Late Models
  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series78 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brandon Overton

Brandon Overton

Evans, GA

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
Wrisco Winternationals 17 9 8
Heat 3 Simpson Race Products 6 3 3
Group A Time Trials 15.245 18 19
Hot Laps 4 14.730 1 6

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

40 Laps

Wrisco Winternationalspresented by Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
2 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 3
3 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
4 11 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 7
5 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -2
6 15 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 9
7 14 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 7
8 24 58 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 16
9 17 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 8
10 20 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 10
11 22 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 11
12 18 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 6
13 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -7
14 26 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 12
15 28 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13
16 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -14
17 21 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
18 23 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 5
19 16 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -3
20 4 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -16
21 13 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -8
22 10 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -12
23 19 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -4
24 27 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
25 25 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -
26 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -25
27 8 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -19
28 12 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -16
29 30 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
30 29 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -1
10 Laps

B-Main 1 LINE-X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
2 2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
4 8 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 4
5 1 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -4
6 11 18X Michael Page Michael Page Winston, GA Winston, GA 5
7 9 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
8 5 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -3
9 10 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
10 19 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 9
11 15 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 4
12 18 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 6
13 16 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 3
14 13 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
15 14 2X Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -1
16 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -12
17 12 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -5
18 6 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -12
DNS 17 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
2 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -
4 6 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 2
5 15 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 10
6 7 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
7 4 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -3
8 8 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
9 20 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 11
10 10 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
11 14 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 3
12 18 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 6
13 12 27X Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC -1
14 13 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -1
15 11 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -4
16 17 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 1
17 5 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -12
18 9 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -9
19 21 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
20 16 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -4
DNS 19 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
10 Laps

B-Main 3 Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
2 4 58 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 2
4 8 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 4
5 3 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -2
6 12 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 6
7 7 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
8 11 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 3
9 18 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 9
10 19 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 9
11 16 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 5
12 15 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 3
13 1 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -12
14 10 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -4
15 17 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 2
16 9 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -7
17 6 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -11
DNS 13 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
DNS 14 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -
DNS 20 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 2
2 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
3 4 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
5 6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
6 8 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 2
7 5 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
8 7 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
9 11 18X Michael Page Michael Page Winston, GA Winston, GA 2
10 9 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
11 13 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 2
12 10 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -2
13 12 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -1
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
2 1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
3 9 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 6
Top 3 transfer
4 6 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
5 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
6 4 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
7 10 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 3
8 8 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
9 7 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -2
10 5 2X Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -5
11 11 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
12 12 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -
13 13 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
2 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 3
3 6 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
5 1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -4
6 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
7 7 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
8 9 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
9 8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -1
10 11 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 1
11 10 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
12 12 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
DNS 13 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
3 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
5 7 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
6 9 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 3
7 4 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -3
8 6 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -2
9 11 27X Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 2
10 13 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 3
11 10 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -1
12 8 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -4
13 12 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -1
8 Laps

Heat 5 MyRacePass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 6
2 1 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -1
3 4 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -1
5 6 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 1
6 10 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 4
7 5 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -2
8 12 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 4
9 8 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -1
10 9 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -1
11 13 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 2
12 11 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -1
13 2 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -11
8 Laps

Heat 6 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
2 2 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -
3 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
5 5 58 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
6 7 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
7 9 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 2
8 6 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
9 8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
10 13 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 3
11 11 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
12 10 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -2
DNS 12 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.790
2 25 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.802
3 23 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 14.883
4 21 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 14.889
5 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.898
6 38 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.993
7 12 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.049
8 35 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.070
9 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.077
10 22 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.081
11 2 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.082
12 29 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.167
13 15 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.180
14 18 2X Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 15.184
15 13 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.200
16 39 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.202
17 16 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.224
18 37 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.245
19 20 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.254
20 32 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.263
21 36 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.292
22 7 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.337
23 1 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.362
24 30 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.373
25 28 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.399
26 17 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.403
27 11 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 15.468
28 4 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.544
29 26 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 15.577
30 14 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.600
31 33 18X Michael Page Michael Page Winston, GA Winston, GA 15.715
32 31 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.735
33 8 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 15.806
34 34 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 15.961
35 19 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.963
36 5 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.042
37 27 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 16.072
38 24 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.288
DNS 9 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 55.000
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.773
2 8 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 14.987
3 11 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.073
4 22 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.120
5 20 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.163
6 18 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.229
7 4 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.323
8 12 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.337
9 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.342
10 24 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.364
11 2 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.394
12 1 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.438
13 19 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.448
14 13 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 15.481
15 32 58 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.532
16 29 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.587
17 21 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.637
18 39 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.638
19 3 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.694
20 27 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.700
21 25 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.719
22 35 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.721
23 16 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.740
24 23 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.752
25 31 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.756
26 7 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.777
27 30 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 15.794
28 17 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 15.835
29 37 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.848
30 14 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.885
31 36 27X Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 15.923
32 33 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.981
33 15 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.986
34 28 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 16.051
35 34 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.112
36 38 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 16.117
37 9 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.180
38 26 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.313
39 10 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 16.497

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14.922
2 10 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.059
3 1 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.296
4 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.352
5 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.359
6 9 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.590
7 7 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.666
8 8 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 15.759
9 4 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.840
10 5 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.821

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.030
2 3 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.200
3 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.295
4 6 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.591
5 9 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.733
6 10 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.739
7 7 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.836
8 1 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 15.948
DNS 8 2X Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 15.948
DNS 4 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.948

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.725
2 2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.871
3 3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 15.001
4 9 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.016
5 10 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.134
6 7 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.264
7 6 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 15.516
8 8 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.629
9 4 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.441
10 1 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.441

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.730
2 5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.808
3 9 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.026
4 6 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.060
5 2 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.408
6 3 18X Michael Page Michael Page Winston, GA Winston, GA 15.465
7 1 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.664
8 4 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 16.059
DNS 8 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.059
DNS 10 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.059

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.824
2 7 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 14.859
3 5 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.869
4 1 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 14.870
5 3 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.891
6 9 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.337
7 2 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.351
8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.485
9 6 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.610
10 8 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.636
DNS 10 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.636

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 14.651
2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.057
3 8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.105
4 7 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.239
5 5 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.312
6 6 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 15.358
7 2 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 15.516
8 3 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.587
9 4 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.934
10 10 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.934
11 9 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.934

Hot Laps 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 14.849
2 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 14.883
3 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.885
4 2 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.050
5 8 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.206
6 3 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.225
7 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.282
8 9 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 15.329
9 7 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 15.496
10 5 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 15.838

Hot Laps 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.025
2 2 58 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.192
3 7 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.193
4 9 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.276
5 6 27X Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 15.277
6 1 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.390
7 4 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.594
8 5 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.620
9 3 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.640

Race Stats

  • Races92
  • Wins31
  • Top 565
  • Top 1077

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Full Schedule

Latest Photos