Brandon Overton

Wells Motorsports
1/26/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

1/26/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

$5,000-to-win!

Classes

  • Dirt Late Models
  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series74 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brandon Overton

Brandon Overton

Evans, GA

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
Wrisco Winternationals 5 2 3
Heat 3 Simpson Race Products 1 1 -
Group A Time Trials 14.603 2 7
Hot Laps 1 15.956 1 8

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

30 Laps

Wrisco Winternationalspresented by Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 8
2 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
3 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
4 23 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 19
5 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -2
6 18 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 12
7 8 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
8 17 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 9
9 13 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
10 11 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
11 29 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 18
12 28 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16
13 25 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 12
14 7 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -7
15 15 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
16 30 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14
17 22 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 5
18 4 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -14
19 16 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA -3
20 20 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
21 27 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
22 26 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
23 6 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -17
24 21 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -3
25 24 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
26 19 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -7
27 12 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -15
28 10 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -18
29 14 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -15
DQ 1 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
10 Laps

B-Main 1 LINE-X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
2 4 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -2
4 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 1
5 3 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
6 14 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 8
7 7 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
8 12 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 4
9 16 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 7
10 9 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -1
11 15 33J Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 4
12 18 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 6
13 8 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -5
14 6 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -8
15 13 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -2
16 10 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -6
17 11 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -6
DNS 17 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -
DNS 19 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 1
4 5 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
5 8 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 3
6 12 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 6
7 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
8 7 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -1
9 15 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 6
10 9 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -1
11 11 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
12 13 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 1
13 18 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 5
14 10 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -4
15 16 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
16 1 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -15
17 17 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
18 14 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -4
DNS 19 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
10 Laps

B-Main 3 Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
2 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -2
4 13 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 9
5 2 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -3
6 11 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 5
7 15 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 8
8 12 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 4
9 16 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 7
10 10 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -
11 8 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -3
12 9 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -3
13 5 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -8
DNS 6 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -
DNS 7 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
DNS 14 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -
DNS 17 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -
DNS 18 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
2 3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
3 5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
5 10 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 5
6 6 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -
7 13 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 6
8 12 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 4
9 7 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -2
10 9 33J Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
11 8 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -3
12 11 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
DQ 1 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
2 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
3 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -1
5 7 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
6 8 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 2
7 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
8 6 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -2
9 11 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 2
10 12 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 2
11 10 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
12 9 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -3
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
3 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -1
5 5 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -
6 7 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
7 9 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 2
8 6 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -2
9 12 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 3
10 8 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -2
11 10 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -1
12 11 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
2 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 4 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
5 2 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -3
6 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
7 8 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 1
8 7 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -1
9 10 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 1
10 9 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
11 12 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
12 11 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -1
DNS 13 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
8 Laps

Heat 5 MyRacePass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 4 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 2
3 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
5 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -2
6 6 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
7 7 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -
8 8 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -
9 12 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 3
10 10 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
11 9 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -2
12 11 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -1
8 Laps

Heat 6 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
2 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
3 6 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
5 7 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
6 3 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -3
7 9 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 2
8 8 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -
9 11 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 2
10 4 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -6
11 10 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -1
12 12 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.580
2 9 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.603
3 33 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.703
4 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.758
5 19 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 14.829
6 3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.845
7 16 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.867
8 14 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 14.884
9 29 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14.938
10 35 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.943
11 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.947
12 26 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.977
13 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.005
14 11 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 15.014
15 22 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.023
16 21 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.030
17 36 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 15.038
18 1 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.046
19 31 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.082
20 7 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.126
21 15 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 15.149
22 8 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.165
23 37 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.179
24 13 33J Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.202
25 30 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.214
26 32 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.226
27 2 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.231
28 12 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.303
29 18 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.319
30 24 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.340
31 34 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 15.486
32 25 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.541
33 10 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.614
34 20 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 15.710
35 27 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.989
36 17 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 16.315
DQ 28 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.499
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.256
2 37 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.404
3 32 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.550
4 13 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 14.573
5 23 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 14.623
6 21 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.638
7 31 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.721
8 22 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.758
9 33 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 14.769
10 1 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.778
11 2 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 14.801
12 26 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 14.867
13 25 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.868
14 24 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.891
15 15 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 14.902
16 20 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 14.904
17 7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 14.933
18 16 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.948
19 12 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.009
20 6 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.010
21 19 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.013
22 18 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.041
23 35 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.112
24 30 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 15.125
25 8 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.148
26 9 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.184
27 17 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 15.207
28 34 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.210
29 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.238
30 10 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.298
31 28 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.312
32 36 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 15.353
33 4 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.357
34 5 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.437
35 29 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.607
36 11 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.628
DNS 14 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.628

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.956
2 2 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 16.652
3 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.668
4 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.960
5 1 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 17.034
6 3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 17.280
7 8 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 17.425
8 7 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.610
9 10 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 18.107
DNS 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 18.107

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.374
2 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.479
3 1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 16.633
4 3 33J Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.694
5 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.747
6 5 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 16.903
7 4 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 17.184
8 7 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 17.291

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.742
2 8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.263
3 9 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.499
4 3 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 16.533
5 1 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 16.686
6 7 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.694
7 6 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 16.904
8 2 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 17.183
9 5 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 17.351

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.961
2 7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.996
3 1 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.063
4 3 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.209
5 6 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.297
6 8 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 16.302
7 2 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.356
8 9 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 16.432
9 5 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.972

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.752
2 2 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.776
3 8 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.835
4 1 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.883
5 7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.912
6 9 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.025
7 6 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.075
8 4 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.341
9 5 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.033
DNS 10 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 17.033

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.032
2 3 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.327
3 9 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.656
4 5 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.714
5 6 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.349
6 1 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.409
7 7 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 16.544
DNS 2 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.544
DNS 4 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 16.544

Hot Laps 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.017
2 6 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.082
3 8 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.162
4 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.205
5 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.228
6 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.365
7 5 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.650
8 9 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.718
9 1 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.954

Hot Laps 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.007
2 9 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.063
3 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.171
4 6 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.016
5 1 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.251
6 2 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 16.272
7 5 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 16.347
8 8 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 16.357
9 7 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.519

Race Stats

  • Races92
  • Wins31
  • Top 565
  • Top 1077

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Full Schedule

Latest Photos