Brandon Overton

Wells Motorsports
1/24/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

1/24/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

Practice Night for the 45th Annual Wrisco Industries Winternationals presented by Lucas Oil!

Classes

  • Dirt Late Models
  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series74 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brandon Overton

Brandon Overton

Evans, GA

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
Practice Session 1 - -
Practice Session 21 14.610 1 -
Practice Session 27 15.515 3 -
Practice Session 32 15.851 1 -
Practice Session 42 15.877 1 -

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Practice Session 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 59 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 17.725
2 4 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 21.025

Practice Session 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.875
2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 17.030
3 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 17.108
4 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 18.125
5 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 19.124

Practice Session 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.765
2 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 16.893

Practice Session 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.158
2 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.468
3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.622
4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.886
5 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.929
6 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.711

Practice Session 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.260
2 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.280
3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.297
4 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.499
5 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.635
6 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.655

Practice Session 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 15.814
2 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.015

Practice Session 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.296
2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.402
3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.414
4 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.545
5 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.642
6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.744
7 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.824
8 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.065
9 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 16.167

Practice Session 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.385
2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.665
3 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.120
4 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.187
5 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.416
6 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.873

Practice Session 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.659
2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.761
3 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.094
4 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.097
5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.219

Practice Session 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.757
2 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 14.878
3 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.963
4 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.239
5 11A Adam Elliott Adam Elliott Cunningham, KY Cunningham, KY 18.338

Practice Session 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 14.736
2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.131
3 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.144
4 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.191
5 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 16.064

Practice Session 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.534
2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.751
3 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.800
4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 14.945

Practice Session 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.712
2 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 14.784
3 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 14.814
4 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.881
5 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.060
6 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.431

Practice Session 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 14.503
2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.575
3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.776
4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.833

Practice Session 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.482
2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.639
3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.830
4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.945
5 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 15.032
6 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.147
7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.232
8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.271
9 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.436

Practice Session 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.757
2 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 14.877
3 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.113
4 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.230
5 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.269
6 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.443
7 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.567
8 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.918

Practice Session 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 14.575
2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.727
3 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 14.757
4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.840
5 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.015
6 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.290
7 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.315
8 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 16.578

Practice Session 19

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.634
2 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 14.831
3 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 14.993
4 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.046
5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.072
6 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.234
7 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.446
8 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 15.452
9 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.719
10 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 15.832

Practice Session 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 14.729
2 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 15.018
3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.080
4 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.179
5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.275
6 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.378
7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.463
8 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.663

Practice Session 21

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.610
2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.460
3 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.653
4 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.677
5 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.726
6 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.956
7 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.028

Practice Session 22

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.673
2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.115
3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.178
4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.194
5 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 15.348
6 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.984
7 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.672

Practice Session 23

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.824
2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.141
3 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.277
4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.300
5 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 15.504
6 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.586
7 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.640
8 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.766
9 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.944

Practice Session 24

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 14.879
2 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.140
3 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.155
4 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.182
5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.434
6 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.451
7 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.691
8 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 16.106

Practice Session 25

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.038
2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.040
3 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.677
4 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.686
5 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.847
6 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 16.459

Practice Session 26

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.109
2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.467
3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.653
4 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.798
5 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 15.906
6 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.100
7 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 16.413
8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 19.656

Practice Session 27

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.069
2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.372
3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.515
4 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.607
5 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 15.700
6 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.711
7 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.757
8 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 16.260

Practice Session 28

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.338
2 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.352
3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.421
4 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.850
5 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.872
6 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.168
7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.401

Practice Session 29

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.573
2 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.761
3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.808
4 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.863
5 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.915
6 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.940
7 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.285
8 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.384
9 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 16.880

Practice Session 30

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.792
2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.213
3 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.235
4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.613
5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.637
6 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.834
7 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.191
8 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.520

Practice Session 31

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.358
2 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.384
3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.494
4 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.587
5 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 15.598
6 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.692
7 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.012
8 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.558

Practice Session 32

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.851
2 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 16.105
3 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 16.105
4 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.304
5 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.682
6 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.964
7 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 17.485
8 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 17.660

Practice Session 33

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.863
2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.865
3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.999
4 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.163
5 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.182
6 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 16.193
7 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 16.514
8 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 16.963

Practice Session 34

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.018
2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.143
3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.233
4 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 16.283
5 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.287
6 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.474
7 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.481
8 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.613
9 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 16.692

Practice Session 35

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.606
2 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.867
3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.170
4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.366
5 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.559
6 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.622
7 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 17.144

Practice Session 36

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.614
2 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.043
3 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.113
4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.166
5 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.396
6 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 16.431
7 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 16.774
8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.892
9 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.914

Practice Session 37

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.867
2 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 16.036
3 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 16.332
4 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.403
5 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.529
6 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 16.629
7 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 16.816
8 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.877
9 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 17.294

Practice Session 38

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.321
2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.431
3 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 16.471
4 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.481
5 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 16.493
6 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.568
7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.668
8 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.709
9 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 16.745

Practice Session 39

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.366
2 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 16.417
3 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.610
4 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 16.672
5 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 16.678
6 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 16.692
7 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 16.746
8 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 17.002
9 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 17.432

Practice Session 40

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.151
2 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.266
3 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.271
4 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.457
5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.535
6 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.545
7 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 16.611
8 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.661
9 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.033

Practice Session 41

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 16.134
2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.181
3 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.256
4 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.372
5 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 16.526
6 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.654
7 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.773
8 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 17.020
9 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 17.688

Practice Session 42

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.877
2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.245
3 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.282
4 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 16.282
5 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.364
6 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.484
7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.926
8 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 17.013

Practice Session 43

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.013
2 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 16.078
3 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 16.272
4 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.295
5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.298
6 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 16.323
7 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.667
8 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.781

Practice Session 44

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.019
2 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 16.110
3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.283
4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.385
5 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.599
6 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.706
7 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 16.846
8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 18.134

Practice Session 45

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.077
2 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 16.526
3 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.851
4 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 17.045
5 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 17.098
6 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 17.220
7 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 17.442

Practice Session 46

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.289
2 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 16.376
3 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.713
4 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 17.413
5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 17.563
6 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 17.571
7 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 17.626
8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 17.751

Practice Session 47

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.348
2 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.470
3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.491
4 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.543
5 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.597
6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.688
7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.689
8 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 16.736
9 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 17.161

Practice Session 48

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.217
2 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.476
3 44 Stewart Friesen Stewart Friesen Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY 16.619
4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.706
5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.758
6 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.765
7 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.828
8 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 18.583

Practice Session 49

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 16.508
2 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.607
3 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.649
4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.726
5 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 16.948
6 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.981
7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 17.136
8 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 18.149

Practice Session 50

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.297
2 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 16.323
3 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.468
4 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.682
5 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.055
6 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.100
7 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 17.343
8 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 17.467

Race Stats

  • Races92
  • Wins31
  • Top 565
  • Top 1077

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Full Schedule

Latest Photos