Brandon Overton

Wells Motorsports
10/16/2021 - Portsmouth Raceway Park

10/16/2021 - Portsmouth Raceway Park

Portsmouth, OH

Classes

  • Limited Late Models59 entries
  • Modifieds89 entries
  • Legends20 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models60 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brandon Overton

Brandon Overton

Evans, GA

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A-Main DTWC 8 2 6
Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks 2 2 -
Group B Time Trials 15.848 4 11
Hot Laps 5 14.773 1 4

Dirt Super Late Models

100 Laps

A-Main DTWC

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA -
2 8 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 6
3 17 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14
4 12 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 8
5 13 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 8
6 19 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13
7 24 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17
8 3 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -5
9 18 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 9
10 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -6
11 21 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 10
12 23 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 11
13 11 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -2
14 6 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -8
15 14 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -1
16 2 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -14
17 7 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -10
18 16 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -2
19 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -14
20 9 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -11
21 22 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
22 15 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -7
23 26 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 3
24 20 D8 Dustin Linville Dustin Linville Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY -4
25 10 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -15
26 25 81F Brandon Fouts Brandon Fouts Kite, KY Kite, KY -1
10 Laps

B-Main 1 LINE-X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 2 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 1
4 3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -1
5 5 11J Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
6 6 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -
7 7 11W Ronnie Whitt Ronnie Whitt Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
8 13 33K Kevin Wagner Kevin Wagner Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 5
9 11 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH 2
10 15 144 Anthony Kinkade Anthony Kinkade Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 5
11 8 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -3
12 14 81F Brandon Fouts Brandon Fouts Kite, KY Kite, KY 2
13 17 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 4
14 20 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 6
15 10 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -5
16 19 32A Robert Starret Robert Starret Latham, OH Latham, OH 3
17 18 21E Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 1
18 12 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -6
19 9 15B Dean Bowen Dean Bowen Fair Bluff, NC Fair Bluff, NC -10
20 16 1L Corey Lewis Corey Lewis Vanceburg, KY Vanceburg, KY -4
DNS 21 KC44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D8 Dustin Linville Dustin Linville Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY -
2 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
4 5 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
5 3 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -2
6 6 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
7 8 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
8 9 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 1
9 11 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
10 17 18C Chris Carpenter Chris Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 7
11 10 1B Nick Bocook Nick Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -1
12 12 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
13 7 17ST Shannon Thornsberry Shannon Thornsberry Martin, KY Martin, KY -6
14 13 CJ1 Charlie Jude Charlie Jude Inez, KY Inez, KY -1
15 15 1SB Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
16 19 145 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH 3
17 16 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
DNS 14 2M Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
DNS 18 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA -
2 3 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
3 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
5 5 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -
6 7 11W Ronnie Whitt Ronnie Whitt Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 1
7 8 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 1
8 9 33K Kevin Wagner Kevin Wagner Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
9 6 1L Corey Lewis Corey Lewis Vanceburg, KY Vanceburg, KY -3
DNS 10 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
3 6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
5 4 11J Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -1
6 8 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 2
7 5 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH -2
8 7 81F Brandon Fouts Brandon Fouts Kite, KY Kite, KY -1
9 10 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
10 9 32A Robert Starret Robert Starret Latham, OH Latham, OH -1
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
2 2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
3 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -
5 5 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -
6 6 15B Dean Bowen Dean Bowen Fair Bluff, NC Fair Bluff, NC -
7 7 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
8 8 144 Anthony Kinkade Anthony Kinkade Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
9 9 21E Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -
DNS 10 KC44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
3 4 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 D8 Dustin Linville Dustin Linville Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY 2
5 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
6 8 17ST Shannon Thornsberry Shannon Thornsberry Martin, KY Martin, KY 2
7 9 1B Nick Bocook Nick Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
8 10 CJ1 Charlie Jude Charlie Jude Inez, KY Inez, KY 2
9 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -6
10 7 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV -3
8 Laps

Heat 5 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
2 4 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
3 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 1
5 8 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 3
6 7 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
7 9 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
8 10 2M Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
DQ 1 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -
DQ 2 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 6 Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
2 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
3 5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 4
5 4 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
6 7 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 1
7 2 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -5
8 9 1SB Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 1
9 6 18C Chris Carpenter Chris Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -3
10 10 145 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH -
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.254
2 2 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.672
3 8 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.721
4 22 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.738
5 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.746
6 29 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.770
7 16 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.789
8 7 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.832
9 26 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.849
10 30 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.951
11 24 11J Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 16.068
12 19 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 16.127
13 14 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 16.151
14 11 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH 16.192
15 5 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 16.242
16 9 1L Corey Lewis Corey Lewis Vanceburg, KY Vanceburg, KY 16.372
17 13 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.372
18 23 15B Dean Bowen Dean Bowen Fair Bluff, NC Fair Bluff, NC 16.396
19 28 11W Ronnie Whitt Ronnie Whitt Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.413
20 15 81F Brandon Fouts Brandon Fouts Kite, KY Kite, KY 16.447
21 18 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 16.539
22 27 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 16.574
23 6 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 16.683
24 17 144 Anthony Kinkade Anthony Kinkade Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.864
25 12 33K Kevin Wagner Kevin Wagner Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.869
26 20 32A Robert Starret Robert Starret Latham, OH Latham, OH 17.076
27 21 21E Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 44.118
28 1 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 59.990
29 4 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 59.991
30 25 KC44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 59.992
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.661
2 12 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.754
3 11 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.763
4 15 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.848
5 5 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.856
6 21 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.026
7 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.038
8 10 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.095
9 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.101
10 24 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 16.157
11 14 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 16.183
12 19 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.281
13 28 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.291
14 16 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.344
15 26 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.419
16 23 D8 Dustin Linville Dustin Linville Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY 16.420
17 25 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.426
18 4 18C Chris Carpenter Chris Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.431
19 1 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 16.449
20 7 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 16.474
21 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.525
22 2 17ST Shannon Thornsberry Shannon Thornsberry Martin, KY Martin, KY 16.551
23 9 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.608
24 20 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.721
25 27 1B Nick Bocook Nick Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.794
26 29 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.856
27 30 1SB Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.856
28 22 CJ1 Charlie Jude Charlie Jude Inez, KY Inez, KY 16.870
29 17 2M Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 16.976
30 13 145 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH 17.353
25 Laps

Jim Dunn Non-Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
2 5 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 3
3 6 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
4 3 11J Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -1
5 8 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 3
6 18 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 12
7 4 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -3
8 12 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 4
9 9 33K Kevin Wagner Kevin Wagner Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
10 24 1SB Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 14
11 11 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH -
12 14 18C Chris Carpenter Chris Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
13 7 11W Ronnie Whitt Ronnie Whitt Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -6
14 13 144 Anthony Kinkade Anthony Kinkade Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
15 21 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 6
16 22 CJ1 Charlie Jude Charlie Jude Inez, KY Inez, KY 6
17 23 32A Robert Starret Robert Starret Latham, OH Latham, OH 6
18 16 1B Nick Bocook Nick Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -2
19 17 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -2
20 20 17ST Shannon Thornsberry Shannon Thornsberry Martin, KY Martin, KY -
21 15 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -6
DNS 1 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
DNS 10 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
DNS 19 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
DNS 25 145 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH -

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.328
2 8 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.349
3 2 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.400
4 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.430
5 10 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.711
6 4 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.890
7 1 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 15.903
8 5 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 15.947
9 6 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 16.053
10 9 1L Corey Lewis Corey Lewis Vanceburg, KY Vanceburg, KY 16.431

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 81F Brandon Fouts Brandon Fouts Kite, KY Kite, KY 15.072
2 9 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 15.128
3 4 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 15.401
4 7 144 Anthony Kinkade Anthony Kinkade Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.626
5 6 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.700
6 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.719
7 1 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH 15.784
8 2 33K Kevin Wagner Kevin Wagner Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.144
9 10 32A Robert Starret Robert Starret Latham, OH Latham, OH 16.376
10 8 69 Jon Hodgkiss Jon Hodgkiss Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 17.378

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.140
2 6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.223
3 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.323
4 4 11J Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.336
5 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.548
6 3 15B Dean Bowen Dean Bowen Fair Bluff, NC Fair Bluff, NC 16.220
7 7 5M Ryan Markham Ryan Markham Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 16.227
8 8 11W Ronnie Whitt Ronnie Whitt Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 17.662

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 14.883
2 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.943
3 5 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.134
4 9 44B Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.483
5 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.530
6 7 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 15.802
7 4 18C Chris Carpenter Chris Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.905
8 1 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.957
9 10 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.022
10 2 17ST Shannon Thornsberry Shannon Thornsberry Martin, KY Martin, KY 17.101

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.773
2 8 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.180
3 9 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.332
4 4 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 15.579
5 10 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 15.653
6 2 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.755
7 7 2M Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 15.941
8 3 145 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH 16.038
9 6 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.055
10 1 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 16.194

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.398
2 4 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 15.566
3 1 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.726
4 9 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.355
5 2 CJ1 Charlie Jude Charlie Jude Inez, KY Inez, KY 16.427
6 8 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.647
7 10 1SB Shane Bailey Shane Bailey Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.728
8 7 1B Nick Bocook Nick Bocook Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.780
9 3 D8 Dustin Linville Dustin Linville Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY 19.393
10 6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 59.999

Race Stats

  • Races92
  • Wins31
  • Top 565
  • Top 1077

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Full Schedule

Latest Photos