Brandon Overton

Wells Motorsports
1/29/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

1/29/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

$12,000-to-win!

Classes

  • Dirt Late Models
  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series77 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brandon Overton

Brandon Overton

Evans, GA

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
Wrisco Winternationals 2 1 1
Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks 1 1 -
Group B Time Trials 14.673 1 31
Hot Laps 8 14.576 1 2

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

50 Laps

Wrisco Winternationalspresented by Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
2 11 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 9
3 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
4 21 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 17
5 5 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
6 17 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 11
7 20 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13
8 26 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18
9 13 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 4
10 22 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 12
11 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -7
12 24 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 12
13 12 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
14 15 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
15 23 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 8
16 14 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
17 16 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
18 9 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -9
19 30 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 11
20 25 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 5
21 27 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
22 8 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -14
23 10 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -13
24 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -21
25 18 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -7
26 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -25
27 6 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -21
28 19 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -9
29 29 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
30 28 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -2
10 Laps

B-Main 1 LINE-X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
2 2 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
4 1 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -3
5 7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
6 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
7 10 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
8 8 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -
9 19 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 10
10 16 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 6
11 18 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 7
12 20 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 8
13 13 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
14 14 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
15 4 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -11
16 17 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 1
17 15 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -2
18 12 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -6
19 11 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -8
20 9 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -11
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 8 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 5
4 4 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
5 10 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 5
6 17 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 11
7 9 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
8 6 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -2
9 13 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 4
10 7 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -3
11 5 58 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -6
12 3 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -9
13 12 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
14 11 18X Michael Page Michael Page Winston, GA Winston, GA -3
15 19 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 4
DNS 14 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -
DNS 15 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
DNS 16 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -
DNS 20 2X Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
DNS 18 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -
10 Laps

B-Main 3 Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 2 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
4 6 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 2
5 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -2
6 10 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 4
7 13 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 6
8 8 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -
9 12 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 3
10 16 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 6
11 18 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 7
12 7 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -5
13 5 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -8
DNS 17 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
DNS 19 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
DNS 14 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
DNS 15 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
DNS 9 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
DNS 11 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
2 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
3 2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
5 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 3
6 7 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
7 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -3
8 12 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 4
9 10 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 1
10 11 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
11 9 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -2
12 13 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 1
13 6 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -7
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
2 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -1
3 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -1
5 7 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
6 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
7 5 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -2
8 8 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
9 9 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
10 10 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
11 12 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 1
12 13 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 1
13 11 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -2
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
3 2 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
5 6 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 1
6 12 58 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 6
7 9 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 2
8 10 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
9 11 18X Michael Page Michael Page Winston, GA Winston, GA 2
10 13 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 3
11 5 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -6
12 8 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -4
13 7 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -6
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 4
3 7 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 4
Top 3 transfer
4 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
5 9 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 4
6 2 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -4
7 12 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 5
8 5 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -3
9 8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
10 13 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 3
11 10 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -1
12 11 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -1
13 3 2X Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -10
8 Laps

Heat 5 MyRacePass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
2 7 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 5
3 3 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
5 6 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 1
6 8 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 2
7 12 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 5
8 9 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
9 11 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 2
10 10 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
11 5 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -6
DNS 13 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
DQ 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 6 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
3 4 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -2
5 5 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
6 7 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 1
7 9 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 2
8 11 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 3
9 8 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -1
10 10 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
11 12 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 1
12 6 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -6
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.548
2 8 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.644
3 16 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.668
4 23 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.684
5 34 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.746
6 7 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 14.808
7 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.811
8 22 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 14.852
9 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.859
10 14 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.881
11 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 14.883
12 33 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.015
13 27 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.043
14 35 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 15.055
15 21 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.064
16 24 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.071
17 10 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.076
18 19 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 15.111
19 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.133
20 29 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.151
21 13 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 15.160
22 30 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.161
23 39 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.195
24 12 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.206
25 32 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.259
26 3 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.268
27 26 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.341
28 5 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.373
29 18 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.424
30 38 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.427
31 28 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.433
32 15 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.471
33 37 18X Michael Page Michael Page Winston, GA Winston, GA 15.508
34 11 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.513
35 25 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.540
36 36 58 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.620
37 31 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 15.863
38 20 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 16.239
DNS 17 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.239
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.673
2 19 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.862
3 6 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.866
4 17 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 14.960
5 10 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.962
6 1 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 14.970
7 8 2X Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 15.038
8 25 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.047
9 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.054
10 30 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.067
11 18 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.069
12 24 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.073
13 34 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.078
14 12 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.087
15 14 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.094
16 11 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.100
17 29 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.132
18 15 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.142
19 37 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.149
20 3 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.190
21 31 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.192
22 13 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.200
23 35 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.214
24 5 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 15.268
25 21 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.274
26 7 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.277
27 26 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.322
28 28 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.328
29 36 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.335
30 22 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.486
31 2 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.534
32 16 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 15.540
33 23 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.543
34 20 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.577
35 38 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.597
36 33 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 15.660
37 27 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 15.689
38 9 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 21.423

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.996
2 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.235
3 9 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.418
4 8 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.438
5 5 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 16.806
6 7 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.965
7 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 17.007
8 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 17.083
9 10 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.406
10 3 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 17.482

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.888
2 9 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 16.023
3 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.334
4 3 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 16.382
5 1 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 17.030
6 10 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 17.156
7 5 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 17.424
DNS 8 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 17.424
DNS 2 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 17.424
DNS 7 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 17.424

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.927
2 10 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.964
3 3 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 16.061
4 2 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 16.189
5 9 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.599
6 6 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 16.762
7 1 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.008
8 5 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 17.155
9 7 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 17.233
10 8 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 17.274

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.913
2 9 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.940
3 6 58 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.016
4 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.237
5 7 18X Michael Page Michael Page Winston, GA Winston, GA 16.472
6 8 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.778
7 5 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 16.955
8 2 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 17.093
9 1 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 17.192

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.071
2 6 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.160
3 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.559
4 1 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.719
5 5 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 16.035
6 3 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.181
7 7 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.296
8 8 2X Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 16.479
9 2 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.631
DNS 9 6B Adam Boyd Adam Boyd Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 16.631

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.138
2 7 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.150
3 8 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.229
4 9 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.237
5 6 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 15.454
6 5 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.497
7 3 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.535
8 1 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 15.586
9 2 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.933
10 10 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 22.973

Hot Laps 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.810
2 1 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 14.891
3 9 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.244
4 4 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.246
5 6 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.277
6 8 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.535
7 7 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 15.542
8 3 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.687
9 2 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.070

Hot Laps 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.576
2 1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.966
3 8 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.121
4 5 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.251
5 2 6T Tim Dohm Tim Dohm Charleston, WV Charleston, WV 15.260
6 6 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.401
7 7 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.408
8 4 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 15.725
9 9 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.992

Race Stats

  • Races92
  • Wins31
  • Top 565
  • Top 1077

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Full Schedule

Latest Photos