Brandon Overton

Wells Motorsports
1/27/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

1/27/2021 - East Bay Raceway Park

Tampa, FL

$7,000-to-win!

Classes

  • Dirt Late Models
  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series73 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brandon Overton

Brandon Overton

Evans, GA

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
Wrisco Winternationals 6 2 4
Heat 6 Fast Shafts 1 1 -
Group B Time Trials 14.545 3 8
Hot Laps 6 15.131 1 1

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

40 Laps

Wrisco Winternationalspresented by Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 8
2 6 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 4
3 10 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
4 17 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 13
5 14 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 9
6 28 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 22
7 15 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 8
8 8 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
9 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -8
10 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -6
11 22 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 11
12 7 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -5
13 12 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
14 20 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 6
15 13 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
16 23 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 7
17 25 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 8
18 21 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 3
19 16 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -3
20 2 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -18
21 26 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
22 3 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -19
23 18 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -5
24 11 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -13
25 19 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -6
26 5 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -21
27 27 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
28 24 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -4
10 Laps

B-Main 1 LINE-X

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 6
2 1 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 2
4 4 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
5 6 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
6 10 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 4
7 3 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -4
8 11 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 3
9 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
10 16 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 6
11 13 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
12 9 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -3
13 15 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 2
14 19 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 5
15 14 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
16 2 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -14
17 12 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -5
DNS 17 2X Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
DNS 18 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
2 1 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 1
4 5 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 1
5 16 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 11
6 8 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 2
7 9 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 2
8 13 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 5
9 15 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 6
10 12 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
11 3 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -8
12 7 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -5
13 11 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -2
14 6 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -8
15 10 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -5
16 18 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 2
17 14 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -3
18 17 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -1
10 Laps

B-Main 3 Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
2 6 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 4
Top 2 transfer
3 4 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 1
4 14 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 10
5 3 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -2
6 2 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -4
7 7 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
8 12 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 4
9 10 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 1
10 8 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -2
11 13 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 2
12 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -7
13 9 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -4
14 11 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -3
15 15 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -
16 16 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
17 17 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 2 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
3 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -1
5 5 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
6 7 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 1
7 8 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
8 6 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN -2
9 9 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
10 11 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
11 10 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -1
DNS 13 2X Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
DNS 12 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
2 1 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -1
3 3 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
5 4 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
6 7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
7 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
8 10 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 2
9 8 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -1
10 9 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
11 11 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -
12 12 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
2 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 2
3 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -1
5 5 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
6 8 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 2
7 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -1
8 9 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 1
9 7 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -2
10 12 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
11 11 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
12 10 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -2
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
3 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
5 5 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -
6 8 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 2
7 7 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -
8 12 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 4
9 11 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
10 6 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -4
11 9 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA -2
12 10 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -2
8 Laps

Heat 5 MyRacePass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
3 7 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 4
Top 3 transfer
4 2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -2
5 8 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 3
6 4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
7 9 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 2
8 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -5
9 11 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 2
10 6 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -4
11 10 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -1
DNS 12 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
8 Laps

Heat 6 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
3 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
5 9 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 4
6 3 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -3
7 7 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
8 6 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH -2
9 10 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 1
10 11 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
DNS 8 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.385
2 6 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 14.535
3 16 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.539
4 9 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.572
5 32 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.595
6 17 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.617
7 31 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 14.622
8 36 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 14.654
9 12 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 14.659
10 8 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14.678
11 19 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.686
12 34 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.748
13 15 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 14.752
14 22 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.759
15 26 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.761
16 27 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 14.776
17 23 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.783
18 11 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.802
19 29 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 14.806
20 28 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.824
21 21 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 14.946
22 14 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 14.959
23 30 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 14.999
24 7 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 15.002
25 25 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.030
26 1 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.041
27 3 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.045
28 37 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.131
29 13 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 15.352
30 5 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 15.398
31 33 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.435
32 20 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 15.442
33 10 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 15.735
34 4 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.816
35 2 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.855
DNS 24 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.855
DNS 35 2X Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 16.855
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 14.263
2 26 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.507
3 11 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.545
4 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 14.635
5 30 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.685
6 9 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14.707
7 13 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.707
8 32 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 14.714
9 5 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.730
10 31 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.733
11 14 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.810
12 27 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.841
13 23 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 14.866
14 25 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.905
15 35 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.955
16 12 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 14.963
17 1 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 15.058
18 20 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 15.082
19 33 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.154
20 3 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.206
21 21 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.242
22 17 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.244
23 2 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 15.250
24 7 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.305
25 22 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.344
26 34 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.357
27 18 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 15.396
28 29 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.426
29 4 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.430
30 19 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 15.446
31 15 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.452
32 24 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 15.492
33 28 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.516
34 10 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.682
35 8 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 15.741

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.634
2 8 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.878
3 6 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 17.056
4 7 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 17.209
5 5 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 17.248
6 1 40C Joel Callahan Joel Callahan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 17.299
7 10 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 18.318
8 4 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 19.644
DNS 3 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 19.644
DNS 2 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.644

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.258
2 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.321
3 2 14B John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 16.369
4 7 00H Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.482
5 5 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.589
6 9 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.592
7 3 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 17.142
DNS 4 56JR Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.142
DNS 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 17.142

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.858
2 6 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 16.249
3 3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.270
4 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.398
5 7 311A Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.438
6 1 18S David Seibers David Seibers Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 16.826
7 2 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 16.893
8 5 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 17.512
9 8 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Edinburgh, IN Edinburgh, IN 17.690

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.385
2 1 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.593
3 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.730
4 3 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 16.027
5 2 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 16.042
6 8 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 16.234
7 9 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 16.671
8 5 27J Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.724
DNS 7 2X Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 16.724

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.379
2 7 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 15.455
3 9 7R Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.818
4 1 4B Richie Edwards Richie Edwards Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 15.870
5 5 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.151
6 3 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.280
7 4 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 16.560
8 8 KB0 Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.860
9 2 111M Matthew Lux Matthew Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 17.238

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.131
2 4 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.192
3 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.418
4 6 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.555
5 3 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.581
6 8 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 16.662
7 1 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 17.261
8 7 385 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.778

Hot Laps 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.942
2 9 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.008
3 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.126
4 1 00S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 15.315
5 4 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 15.333
6 7 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 15.557
7 6 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.769
8 3 36 Matt Irey Matt Irey Mansfield, OH Mansfield, OH 16.047
9 2 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 16.741

Hot Laps 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.635
2 9 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 14.974
3 4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.034
4 8 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.251
5 6 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.270
6 5 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.281
7 7 311 Ken Monahan Ken Monahan Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.328
8 3 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 15.840
9 2 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.892

Race Stats

  • Races92
  • Wins31
  • Top 565
  • Top 1077

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Full Schedule

Latest Photos